SIGN UP

The Challenge

Avatar Image
blueintheface | 22:06 Wed 10th Aug 2016 | Riddles
6 Answers
What includes five chaps, a lass, a sport, two cities, two dances, a country, a month and a weight

Answers

1 to 6 of 6rss feed

Avatar Image
NATO alphabet Charlie Mike Oscar Romeo Victor Juliet Golf Lima Quebec Foxtrot Tango India November Kilo
22:23 Wed 10th Aug 2016
A really good hen night.
NATO alphabet
Charlie Mike Oscar Romeo Victor
Juliet
Golf
Lima Quebec
Foxtrot Tango
India
November
Kilo
Cigar for Calibax!
Best Answer might be better Jack
Question Author
Calibax. That's brilliant - many thanks indeed
You're welcome :o)

1 to 6 of 6rss feed

Do you know the answer?

The Challenge

Answer Question >>